Skip to main content

Missing Lincs 2001 to 2015

The names listed below are the people we've lost contact with! If you are someone who is "missing" or know the whereabouts of someone below please fill out this form to update us on your status.

Class of 2001

Christopher Alberto
Joseph Almeida
Nia Bailey
Hang Chan
Scarlette R. Charles
Vicky Ka Yan Cheung
Timothy Jinxing Garcia
Mary R. Garcia
Selena Gee
Lemi V. Hayashi
Tak Yi Ho
Anton Y. Karbushev
Anita G. Kasch
Kenny Chi-Kan Ko
Susan Hweecheng Lee
Cheuk Man Leung
Jason F. Leung
Putra Fauzi Maria Lie
Tammy Yan Ping Liu
Ben Ma
Theresa Ma
Jesse M. McCown
Cary Gar Fai Ng
John Pham
Ellaine V. Rafanan
Zhen Zhong Ru
Inna Shitova
Artem Staroushnik
Anna Pui Kei Tai
Donna Tam
Wai Yan Tom
Iat Tim Annie Tong
Stacey A. Wheatley
Brandon Tanghon Wong
Stanley Yim
Charlene Yip
Ho Kei Andy Yip
Kenneth Kai Yip
Victor Xue Yao Yu
Rendy Yu

Class of 2002

Fadi Sami Abedalnour
Rachel S. Ames
Paveena Asavathamavut
Erika Astabie
Kristina Ho Chi Au-Yeung
Stephanie M. Caldwell
Elsa M. Chan
Kristina Chance
Sandra Chau
Emily Chea
Hei Pang Tommy Chow
Pascual D. Dajao
Couranne Furnival
Deanna Hasbun
Marilyn J. Herrera
Fiona Higgins
Yuve Hightower
Crystal I. Houston
Kelvin Huang
Edward J. Kasch
Betty Lam
Jason Lau
Jennifer Lee
Emma Yan Hiu Lee
Lindsey Leong
Sheung Yam Jason Leung
Jefferson Wan Lo
Jeffrey Wai Kan Ma
Kim Lien Ma
Halbert Ma
Anne Marie Marlowe
Audrey Movsesyan
Wilson Li Ng
Tirzah Pederson
Michael J. Polce
Stephanie Rivers
Renee Roble
Lauren Lapriel Rossi
Rafaela Suyen Ruiz
Silva Sakayan
San Choy Sao Chao
Michael Scales
Ariana Schroder
Thalita Silva
Marina Sirota
Jessica Stevens
Cheng Michael Sun
Teresa Szeto
Steven Tate
Henrietta Tran
Tuyet My Tran
Huy Chi Michael Tran
Keith Asei Tsurukawa
Shanekia Williams
Reyna Garciela Young
Chong Sally Zhao
Yan Yan Zhou

Class of 2003

Allister Anasco
Maria Barrios
Luiz S. Batista
Xandro Bulaso
Michelle Bullington
Yifan Cao
Ka Man Chan
Patty Chan
Amy Chow
Alana Corpuz
Joy F. Glenn
Inga Klein
Deitra McLeod
Daniel Morales
Vladimir Myasnyankin
Tuyet Ong
Hoeun Orm
Michael Pilate
Carlos Ponce
Lou Reyes
Irina Serdyuchenko
Anatoliy Starinskiy
Li Li Sue
Farraziene Wong
Chang You

Class of 2004

Anil Awasti
Tiana Caldwell
Leslie Cen
Roger Cheng
Yink Cheng
Valerie De Chadenedes
John Gillette
Julie Leong
Nicholas Palm
Kimberly Pham
Vitaly Shkolnik

Class of 2005

Alexis H. Arando
Victor M. F. Aso
Emily Chang
Juan C. Chavez
Alice Nga Ki Chow
Lauren S. Dare
Barbara Ferles
Yu Jian Kwan
Natasha Liberman
Alexander Lim
Nikka Mapote
Allison Ng
Laura Vail
Yunzhi Wang
Samuel Noe Zuleta

Class of 2006

Maria Esperanza Cruz
Alexander D. Jang
Jiau-Shwu Elly Liu

Class of 2007

  • David Blankenship

Class of 2008

Victoria Flowers
Jeremy Luk
Damone Maxwell
Elizaveta Sergeeva

Class of 2009

Raymond Duong