Skip to main content

In Memoriam - 1966 to 1970

Class of 1967

  • Charles J. Anzore
  • Kenneth D. Batiloro
  • Joseph A. Berlanga
  • Frank M. Bove
  • Tony M. Callejas
  • Philip D. Christopher
  • Patrick B. Cunningham
  • Vernetta B. Domiano
  • Gary C. Duncan
  • Sandra (Faulconer) Speckamn
  • Philip V. Gibeau
  • Joseph W. Green
  • Gary A Harlow
  • Alice L. Holm
  • Esther J. (Kerley) Dall
  • Philip G. Kiely
  • Peter R. Kirchamer
  • Peter A. Levesque
  • Jimmie C. Lewis
  • John E. Lingafelter
  • Phillip Lotz
  • Jimmy Mulleian
  • Karen J. (Passalacqua) Kahai
  • Ronald J. Paulazzo
  • Mark B. Perlman
  • Ken Perry
  • Norman G. Poston
  • David M. Puckett
  • Theodore J. Rallojay
  • Mark S. Randolph
  • Eileen M. Robins
  • Kenneth Ruis
  • Catherine M. Scholten
  • Libby A. (Tanner) Marshall
  • Kai F. Thomsen
  • James Widtfeldt

Class of 1968

  • Dennis K. Alexander
  • Don J. Bracco
  • Kathryn F. Bradford
  • Louis E. Chaparro
  • Lynette J. (Claussen) Longcake
  • Cathleen Joy Collins
  • Fred B. Faber
  • Robert Fazio
  • Douglas E. Gibbs
  • Richard P. Grosse
  • Louis Harris
  • Larry Hoffman
  • Steve W. Hudak
  • Sandra (Hunniecutt) Vanderheyde
  • Brenda L. King
  • Steven W. Kruszynski
  • Todd E. Levy
  • Deborah R. (Love) Taylor
  • John T. Magnin
  • Cecilia A. McHale
  • James P. McNair
  • Robert M. Mustanich
  • Donald L. Parker
  • John P. Regan
  • George Sarrazin
  • Cherryl J. Sebastian
  • Richard W. Skou
  • Ingrid Sumeri
  • John L. Wagner

Class of 1969

  • Minda K. (Ashe) Berthold
  • Deborah L. Bartlett
  • Gerald T. Callaghan
  • Ralph Callies
  • Thomas Clark
  • Ricky A. Elarms
  • Michael P. Erlwin
  • Michael L. Fishtrom
  • Michael E. Gaffney
  • Diane Gold
  • Theodore D. James
  • Alana S. Lee
  • Karen L. (Lucia) Guaraglia
  • Gerald B. Mon
  • Brent Nathan
  • Bradford T. Neff
  • Norine R. Osborne
  • Diane E. Raphael
  • Gary S. Rhine
  • Raemond P. Sammons
  • Adele L. Serafini
  • Mike C. Smela
  • Jerry Smyk
  • Marlene S. Steinberg
  • Michael L. Trammell
  • Cynthia Van Gelder
  • Paul L. White

Class of 1970

  • Karin M. Adams
  • Francesca Alamsha
  • Linda K. (Bauer) Marigan
  • Delores Bolotin
  • Max M. Bushner
  • Viorica I. Constantin
  • Marian L. (Edmondson) Anderson
  • Robert G. Hofferber
  • Roberta Keyak
  • Michael Kosturos
  • Darryl J. Loville
  • James S. Mahoney
  • Dwayne T. Mayberry
  • Charles T. Rosemon
  • Marilynn L. (Salyer) Guidi
  • Fawna E. Schultz
  • Donna M. Spanos
  • Henry Steinisch
  • John A. Turri
  • David J. Walker

Class of 1966

  • Craig L. Adams
  • Michelle H. (Caugant) Adler
  • Jeffrey R. Barker
  • Robert L. Bledsoe
  • Nancy L. (Carlson) Manela
  • Paul H. Clayton
  • Joyce E. (Cohen) Levin
  • Conrad V. Corrao
  • Michael A. Cotton
  • Christine J. Cusick
  • Virgin L. Davis
  • Clifford C. DeCuir
  • James W. Ellerback
  • Gregory C. Fein
  • Steve Fraatz
  • Michael H. Franckaerts
  • Robert J. Gray
  • Robert G. Henselyn
  • James Husler
  • Karen L. Hutchinson
  • Allen Lanelle Wahington-La Flue
  • Lynn O. Lay
  • Sandra D. (Lewandowski) Cornell
  • Richard T. Lovrin
  • Mike Lucibello
  • Gay Markell
  • Norris J. Mason
  • Nannette M. (Nathan) Comstock
  • Ken Palmini
  • Dennis W. Peters
  • Dennis R. Peterson
  • Stephen T. Poulos
  • Margaret A. Puckett
  • Frank D. Remaro
  • Roger A. Saunders
  • Lauren A. Shrive
  • Daniel J. Sullivan
  • Reginald Sutter
  • Joseph L. Tosaky
  • Ronald S. Tse
  • Jack A. Valens
  • William W. Vlautin
  • Randall L. Waggoner
  • Kathleen J. Young
  • Rudy Zeter